Lekstreek Database
Naam of wedstrijdnummer

Marathon uitslagen 2018-2019

Naam Klasse Aantal ronden Klassering
15/12/2018 – Hoorn – 6-Banentoernooi 5
Arjan Bakker Masters 4e
Gerben van Leeuwen C Divisie 6e
15/12/2018 – Den Haag – KPN Marathon Cup 7
Linda Halling Dames 34e
08/12/2018 – Alkmaar – KPN Marathon Cup 6
Remco Schouten Heren Topdivisie 29e
08/12/2018 – Alkmaar – Regiotop 5
Linda Halling Dames 16e
02/12/2018 – Alkmaar – 6-Banentoernooi 4
Arjan Bakker Masters 6e
Gerben van Leeuwen C Divisie 13e
Linda Halling Dames Regionaal 17e
01/12/2018 – Den Haag – ZHK Marathon
Arjan Bakker Masters 50 2e
Carl von Lindern Masters 3 33 19e
25/11/2018 – Groningen – Trachitol Trophy Finale
Remco Schouten Heren Topdivisie 4e
25/11/2018 – Haarlem – 6-Banentoernooi 3
Arjan Bakker Masters 3e
Gerben van Leeuwen C Divisie 7e
Linda Halling Dames Regionaal 7e
24/11/2018 – Hoorn – Sjoerd Huisman Bokaal (Trachitol Trophy 3)
Remco Schouten Heren Topdivisie 10e
Erik Jan Kooiman Heren Topdivisie 46e
24/11/2018 – Hoorn – Regiotop 4
Linda Halling Dames 27e
24/11/2018 – Den Haag – Ooms sport marathon cup
Piet Verdouw Masters 3 35 6e
Carl von Lindern Masters 3 35 4e
23/11/2018 – Utrecht – Trachitol Trophy 2
Remco Schouten Heren Topdivisie 16e
Erik Jan Kooiman Heren Topdivisie 51e
22/11/2018 – Hoorn – Trachitol Trophy 1
Remco Schouten Heren Topdivisie 17e
Erik Jan Kooiman Heren Topdivisie 46e
17/11/2018 – Haarlem – Jan van der Hoorn Schaatssport Marathon (KPN Marathon Cup 5)
Remco Schouten Heren Topdivisie 6e
17/11/2018 – Haarlem – Regiotop 3
Linda Halling Dames 10e
16/11/2018 – Den Haag – Ooms sport marathon cup
Piet Verdouw 35 6e
Carl von Lindern 35 20e
10/11/2018 – Den Haag – 6-Banentoernooi 2
Arjan Bakker Masters 3e
Gerben van Leeuwen C Divisie 18e
10/11/2018 – Heerenveen – AB Vakwerk Marathon (KPN Marathon Cup 4)
Erik Jan Kooiman Heren Topdivisie 19e
10/11/2018 – Den Haag – 6-Banentoernooi 2
Linda Halling Dames Regionaal 7e
03/11/2018 – Utrecht – KPN Marathon Cup 3
Remco Schouten Heren Topdivisie 8e
Erik Jan Kooiman Heren Topdivisie 9999e
03/11/2018 – Utrecht – Regiotop 2
Linda Halling Dames 4e
02/11/2018 – Den Haag – Ooms sport marathon cup
Piet Verdouw 35 val
27/10/2018 – Deventer – 62e De Scheg Marathon (KPN Marathon Cup 2)
Remco Schouten Heren Topdivisie 12e
Erik Jan Kooiman Heren Topdivisie 38e
27/10/2018 – Deventer – Regiotop 1
Linda Halling Dames 7e
21/10/2018 – Utrecht – 6-Banentoernooi 1
Arjan Bakker Masters 4e
Linda Halling Dames Regionaal 6e
20/10/2018 – Amsterdam – 47e Jaap Eden Bokaal (KPN Marathon Cup 1)
Remco Schouten Heren Topdivisie 18e
Linda Halling Dames 39e
19/10/2018 – Den Haag – Ooms sport marathon cup
Piet Verdouw 35 7e
Carl von Lindern 35 8e
06/10/2018 – Den Haag – Ooms sport marathon cup
Piet Verdouw 35 3e